Friday, January 26, 2007

Discriminatalyfinalation

HEy all..so bored..dunno wanna write what...jz came back from a wedding dinner..at the house tht one..the 'Hoi Mun Chue'...tomorrow then go restaurant..so bored.. all the ppl i also dunno de...and wanna sit thr till 9 or 10..so damn bored...jz eat eat eat..but all those is the hakka food...not ngam my wai hao de...ueeekkk~~~see dao also wan vomit o...don like it...haih~~~tomorrow wan go sch again..so damn hate it...sat also need go sch..so hate the ministry of education!!!!!all no use..all is fan thong...if im the head there...im gonna fire them all...then i'll created some latest technology robots to help me work thr..lol...im dreaming...haha...but i will...jz one day...need to wait...one day u guys will see me on the newspaper,tv and radio...for creating the newest technology robots..jz wait...i will..im not joking...if u guys wan,i'll sell them to u for 50% discount which will cost u only 50 million pounds...lol...im dreaming...haha..think thats all for me...haha...

2 comments:

dumbpotato said...

lol...u r seriously dreaming lol....anyway...nyak lar...tmr got sch...

HengLZ said...

if u reli invented 1, give me 1 4 free...so long frens liao =p jk......keep dreaming............